Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2010 09:57 PM
UWP High School Meet - 3/25/2010
Williams Field House
UW-Platteville
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Galstad, Jenna Westby 8.00 7.95q 4
2 Yanske, Alyssa Westby 8.10 8.04q 3
3 Eberle, Maria Monroe 7.77 8.05q 2
4 Iserman, Alyssa Southwestern 8.00 8.11q 1
5 Vlasak, Holly Pecatonica/A 8.00 8.13q 3
6 Knapp, Desiree River Ridge 8.40 8.19q 5
7 Kammerude, Mariah Southwestern 8.25 8.32q 4
8 Dubel, Julianne Lancaster 8.25 8.33q 1
9 Jackson, Jessica Monroe 8.50 8.43 3
10 Muench, Stephanie Cassville 8.48 8.53 1
11 Sprosty, Maci North Crawfo 7.24 8.57 5
12 Schrobligen, Paige River Ridge 8.80 8.65 4
13 Bormann, Kelcie Preston 8.40 8.69 2
13 Pecora, Maria Monroe 8.80 8.69 5
15 Fischer, Jessica River Ridge 9.50 8.72 3
16 Bell, Jess Monroe 8.70 8.74 1
17 Zimmer, Abbey River Ridge 9.00 8.75 2
18 Malone, Thaeley Preston 8.70 8.80 4
19 Maxwell, Rachel Westby 8.50 8.81 3
20 Flanagan, Abby Pecatonica/A 9.70 8.82 5
21 Doskocil, Mariah North Crawfo 8.95 8.84 3
22 Scholl, Andrea Cassville 9.00 8.85 4
23 Allbaugh, Amanda North Crawfo 8.45 8.89 2
24 Joholski, Karina Westby 8.60 8.90 2
25 Bierman, Saige Cassville 9.40 8.99 4
26 Hilby, Emily Cuba City 8.60 9.03 1
27 Oglesby, Sadie Cuba City 8.50 9.16 4
28 Gutherie, Chelsey Pecatonica/A 12.80 9.32 1
28 Page, Lanae Tri-State Ho 9.20 9.32 2
30 Bahr, Karley Pecatonica/A 10.60 9.55 4
31 Kochera, Brandi North Crawfo 9.00 9.60 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Eberle, Maria Monroe 8.05 7.79
2 Galstad, Jenna Westby 7.95 7.97
3 Yanske, Alyssa Westby 8.04 8.04
4 Knapp, Desiree River Ridge 8.19 8.11
5 Iserman, Alyssa Southwestern 8.11 8.23
6 Vlasak, Holly Pecatonica/A 8.13 8.27
7 Kammerude, Mariah Southwestern 8.32 8.47
8 Dubel, Julianne Lancaster 8.33 8.50
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wyss, Stephanie Monroe 28.10 28.71 8
2 Yanske, Alyssa Westby 28.90 29.48 8
3 Frutiger, Tessa Monroe 30.40 29.86 7
4 Gibson, Ty Monroe 29.80 30.14 8
5 Mumm, Courtney Lancaster 29.75 30.15 8
6 Hall, Becca Tri-State Ho 30.45 30.21 6
7 Schwert, Sheri North Crawfo 31.50 30.24 4
8 Martin, Laura River Ridge 29.00 30.30 8
9 Knapp, Desiree River Ridge 30.10 30.39 7
10 Bode, Madeline Cassville 31.02 30.45 5
11 Welch, Cassie Pecatonica/A 30.10 30.67 7
12 Dubel, Julianne Lancaster 29.50 30.72 8
13 Dale, Lizzy Monroe 30.90 30.80 6
14 Ziller, Brittany Pecatonica/A 32.00 31.17 4
15 Sprosty, Maci North Crawfo 31.30 31.40 5
16 Ruchotzke, Larissa Preston 31.30 31.46 5
17 Fortun, Megan Westby 30.80 31.56 6
18 Driscoll, Jessica Preston 30.05 31.57 7
19 Schrobligen, Paige River Ridge 30.20 31.60 6
20 Dunnum, Alexis Westby 30.90 31.69 6
21 Kubesh, Ciara Albany 32.00 31.75 3
22 Ritenour, Hailey Preston 31.10 31.92 5
23 Harnish, Carlie Westby 31.00 31.93 7
24 Scholl, Andrea Cassville 33.60 31.98 2
25 Zimmer, Abbey River Ridge 30.10 32.18 7
26 Hilby, Emily Cuba City 32.95 32.51 3
27 Roesch, Alysa Lancaster 32.75 32.84 3
28 Junk, Tiffany Cassville 35.00 32.90 1
29 Fargo, Emily Pecatonica/A 37.70 33.31 1
30 Oglesby, Sadie Cuba City 33.00 33.45 3
31 Weihert, Amber North Crawfo 33.80 33.69 2
32 Kuhl, Becca Southwestern 32.00 33.83 4
33 Page, Lanae Tri-State Ho 38.40 34.27 1
34 Prazak, LeAnn Pecatonica/A 39.90 36.69 1
35 Miller, Katie Southwestern 31.00 47.55 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smithson, Brena Preston 1:03.00 1:06.23 6
2 Hansen, Hailey Westby 1:06.50 1:06.52 6
3 Peters, Carley Westby 1:06.00 1:07.08 6
4 Martin, Laura River Ridge 1:07.00 1:07.55 6
5 Yurs, Alexa Monroe 1:10.00 1:08.35 5
6 Marion, Emma Pecatonica/A 1:07.00 1:08.84 6
7 Hlubek, Molly Monroe 1:15.00 1:09.03 4
8 Bradley, Brittany River Ridge 1:11.00 1:10.06 5
9 Paquette, Danielle Cuba City 1:10.65 1:10.08 5
10 Leab, Paige Cassville 1:17.00 1:11.17 3
11 Weeden, Jess Monroe 1:15.40 1:11.61 3
12 Kurihara, Ally Lancaster 1:11.11 1:12.69 5
13 Schelhorn, Anna North Crawfo 1:13.20 1:12.77 4
14 Talyor, Karysa Lancaster 1:11.10 1:13.02 5
15 Saucke, Nikki North Crawfo 1:12.00 1:13.67 4
16 Johanna, Maureen Pecatonica/A 1:17.00 1:13.91 3
17 Roesch, Alysa Lancaster 1:12.50 1:14.07 4
18 Bennett, Cherie Southwestern 1:18.00 1:14.10 2
19 Rudie, Lanie Westby 1:16.00 1:14.63 3
20 O'Mara, Tracy Cuba City 1:07.00 1:15.01 6
21 Strait, Kelsie Preston 1:16.00 1:15.12 3
22 Kammerude, Mariah Southwestern 1:20.00 1:16.07 1
23 Ballweg, Grace Cassville 1:14.00 1:16.26 4
24 Pecora, Maria Monroe 1:20.00 1:18.06 2
25 Alwill, Amy Pecatonica/A 1:25.00 1:18.43 1
26 Maring, Melissa River Ridge 1:15.00 1:18.47 3
27 Daines, Chelsea Westby 1:18.00 1:18.57 2
28 Kuhl, Becca Southwestern 1:20.00 1:19.07 2
29 Donar, Jessica Cuba City 1:19.43 1:19.30 2
30 Walz, Amber River Ridge 1:25.00 1:23.63 1
31 Dang, Giang Cassville 1:28.00 1:25.25 1
-- Butson, Stacie Pecatonica/A 1:22.00 DNF 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daines, Allyson Westby 2:30.00 2:27.25
2 Zuelch, Wailea North Crawfo 2:40.00 2:30.50
3 Clemment, Alyssa Westby 2:32.00 2:33.26
4 Henningsen, Emily Preston 2:38.00 2:35.72
5 Kunkel, Danielle Southwestern 2:45.00 2:38.62
6 Bennett, Cherie Southwestern 2:45.00 2:48.53
7 Trenkamp, Nicole Preston 2:45.00 2:51.53
8 Gilbertson, Cortney Pecatonica/A 2:55.00 2:51.80
9 Henke, Miranda Monroe 2:50.00 2:52.05
10 Mauerman, Jessica Albany 2:55.00 2:54.33
11 Geier, Maddie Preston 2:50.00 2:55.03
12 Paquette, Danielle Cuba City 2:46.53 2:55.96
13 Appleman, Mary Westby 2:55.00 2:55.99
14 Schelhorn, Anna North Crawfo 2:55.00 3:06.34
15 Smith, Isa Cassville 2:32.00 3:09.28
16 Kane, Lexi Southwestern 2:55.00 3:11.99
17 Buffington, Terri River Ridge 3:00.00 3:18.18
18 Doan, Kayla Tri-State Ho 3:15.00 3:19.79
19 Fischer, Madeline Pecatonica/A 3:15.00 3:20.15
20 Daentl, Courtney River Ridge 3:20.69
21 Kelsey, Hughey Lancaster 3:15.50 3:24.86
22 Kammerude, Tazlynn Southwestern 2:56.00 3:25.86
23 Powell, Jennifer North Crawfo 3:25.00 3:38.46
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daines, Allyson Westby 5:30.00 5:34.43
2 Zuelch, Wailea North Crawfo 6:00.00 5:44.48
3 Sigg, Kendra Pecatonica/A 5:50.00 5:50.83
4 Burrows, Karen Cuba City 5:55.00 6:12.15
5 Knutson, Andrea Lancaster 6:25.50 6:14.02
6 Bauman, Rosy Albany 6:20.00 6:18.70
7 Brianna, Gardner Lancaster 6:02.50 6:23.01
8 Geier, Maddie Preston 6:30.00 6:25.44
9 Strait, Kim Preston 5:50.00 6:27.16
10 Appleman, Mary Westby 6:20.00 6:31.35
11 Best, Hillary Albany 7:15.00 6:41.62
12 Burreson, McKensie Pecatonica/A 7:00.00 6:46.97
13 Hall, Becca Tri-State Ho 7:00.00 6:48.02
14 Strait, Emily Preston 6:35.00 6:48.05
15 Kilburg, Abbey Preston 6:20.00 6:48.68
16 Crubel, Ashlee River Ridge 6:35.00 6:58.43
17 Smith, Isa Cassville 6:20.00 6:59.20
18 Thill, Rosa North Crawfo 7:15.00 7:14.98
19 Doan, Kayla Tri-State Ho 7:30.00 7:14.99
20 Kelsey, Hughey Lancaster 7:25.50 7:24.47
21 Kammerude, Tazlynn Southwestern 7:00.00 7:31.82
22 Aparicio, Almo North Crawfo 7:30.00 8:39.51
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clemment, Alyssa Westby 12:30.00 12:04.41
2 Kunkel, Danielle Southwestern 12:45.00 12:14.30
3 Liles, Kandie Preston 14:20.00 14:32.09
4 Taylor, Hillary River Ridge 14:00.00 14:33.49
5 Ackerman, Shelbie Cassville 14:10.00 15:17.99
6 Thill, Rosa North Crawfo 16:45.00 15:21.62
7 Buffington, Terri River Ridge 15:30.00 15:24.95
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tebbe, Brook Preston 10.53 9.92q 2
2 Knapp, Chelsey River Ridge 9.90 10.65q 1
3 Hinojosa, Kirstie Monroe 11.00 10.91q 1
4 Zenz, Tiffany Lancaster 10.50 10.94q 3
5 Hentrich, Haley Lancaster 11.50 11.01q 1
6 Friederick, Claire Lancaster 11.75 11.33q 3
7 Schrobligen, Paige River Ridge 10.60 11.39q 2
8 Allbaugh, Amanda North Crawfo 11.45 11.40q 2
9 Driscoll, Kaylee Preston 11.50 11.41 1
10 Schwert, Sheri North Crawfo 11.20 11.46 3
11 Lane, Alicia Preston 11.40 11.56 3
12 Pfeuti, Courtney Albany 11.00 11.69 1
13 Briggs, Clarissa River Ridge 11.00 11.90 3
14 Griffin, Annie Westby 11.20 11.97 2
15 Grim, Hillary Westby 12.09 1
16 Sime, Karissa North Crawfo 11.35 12.17 2
17 Anderson, Taylor Westby 11.50 12.51 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Tebbe, Brook Preston 9.92 9.89
2 Knapp, Chelsey River Ridge 10.65 10.31
3 Zenz, Tiffany Lancaster 10.94 10.72
4 Hentrich, Haley Lancaster 11.01 10.87
5 Hinojosa, Kirstie Monroe 10.91 10.98
6 Allbaugh, Amanda North Crawfo 11.40 11.37
7 Schrobligen, Paige River Ridge 11.39 11.49
8 Friederick, Claire Lancaster 11.33 11.66
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Preston 1:59.90 2:00.21 2
2 Monroe 1:55.00 2:01.04 2
3 Cassville 2:05.00 2:01.81 2
4 Lancaster 1:58.50 2:02.06 2
5 Southwestern 2:05.00 2:02.26 1
6 Pecatonica/Argyle 1:54.00 2:02.61 2
7 Westby 2:06.00 2:06.23 1
8 Albany 2:10.00 2:11.73 1
9 River Ridge 2:12.00 2:17.68 1
10 North Crawford 2:12.00 2:18.87 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westby 4:28.00 4:29.14 2
2 North Crawford 4:45.00 4:42.39 2
3 Pecatonica/Argyle 4:18.00 4:45.56 2
4 Lancaster 4:44.44 4:45.62 2
5 Cassville 4:52.00 4:51.94 1
6 Albany 4:45.00 4:54.18 1
7 Preston 4:55.00 5:09.20 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Monroe 10:30.00 10:34.67
2 Preston 10:55.00 11:11.71
3 Albany 11:30.00 11:23.71
4 Lancaster 11:20.50 11:31.68
5 River Ridge 11:45.00 12:42.37
6 North Crawford 12:30.00 13:41.74
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Iserman, Alyssa Southwestern 4-08.00 4-10.00
2 Galstad, Jenna Westby 4-06.00 J4-10.00
3 Bradley, Brittany River Ridge 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 Wyss, Molly Monroe 4-06.00 J4-08.00
5 Krogman, Brooke Preston 4-08.00 4-06.00
6 Taylor, Hillary River Ridge 4-00.00 J4-06.00
7 Smithson, Brena Preston 4-08.00 J4-06.00
8 Sprosty, Maci North Crawfo 4-08.00 4-04.00
9 Demes, Faye Cassville 4-02.00 J4-04.00
10 Dunnum, Alexis Westby 4-00.00 4-02.00
11 Kurihara, Ally Lancaster 4-02.00 J4-02.00
12 Pearce, Jessica Southwestern 4-02.00 J4-02.00
12 Grim, Hillary Westby 4-00.00 J4-02.00
14 Begeman, Chelsea Westby 4-00.00 4-00.00
14 Saucke, Nikki North Crawfo 4-00.00 4-00.00
14 Powell, Jennifer North Crawfo 4-00.00 4-00.00
14 Nemitz, Mackenzie River Ridge 4-00.00 4-00.00
-- Zenz, Tiffany Lancaster 4-02.00 NH
-- Talyor, Karysa Lancaster 4-00.00 NH
-- Roesch, Alysa Lancaster 4-00.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burrows, Karen Cuba City 8-06.00 8-09.00
2 Chopp, Laura Monroe 9-00.00 8-06.00
3 Eberle, Maria Monroe 7-00.00 7-06.00
3 Allbaugh, Amanda North Crawfo 7-00.00 7-06.00
5 Humfeld, Stacy Westby 8-00.00 7-00.00
6 Adams, Ashley Lancaster 6-00.00 J7-00.00
7 Knapp, Desiree River Ridge 8-00.00 6-00.00
7 Schelhorn, Anna North Crawfo 5-06.00 6-00.00
7 Knapp, Chelsey River Ridge 7-00.00 6-00.00
7 Hentrich, Haley Lancaster 6-00.00 6-00.00
11 Mumm, Courtney Lancaster 6-00.00 J6-00.00
11 Bluske, Katie Westby 6-00.00 J6-00.00
13 Hermeier, Mackenzie Westby 7-00.00 J6-00.00
-- Schilt, Gracie Monroe 5-00.00 NH
-- Watson, Alex Lancaster 6-06.00 NH
-- Harger, Shia Westby NH
-- Frutiger, Corinne Monroe 5-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galstad, Jenna Westby 15-00.00 16-02.00
2 Yanske, Alyssa Westby 14-03.00 14-07.00
3 Friederick, Claire Lancaster 13-02.00 13-11.50
4 Martin, Laura River Ridge 14-00.00 13-05.75
5 Kunkel, Danielle Southwestern 11-00.00 13-03.25
6 Hentrich, Haley Lancaster 12-09.00 12-10.75
7 Dubel, Julianne Lancaster 13-05.00 J12-10.75
8 Bazley, Mollie Monroe 12-00.00 12-08.50
9 Richard, Megan Cuba City 13-00.00 12-05.75
10 Schwert, Sheri North Crawfo 12-06.00 12-03.50
11 Zimmer, Abbey River Ridge 12-06.00 12-02.50
11 Kubesh, Ciara Albany 12-03.50 12-02.50
13 Bierman, Saige Cassville 12-02.00 12-01.75
14 Gabrielson, Autumn Westby 12-00.00 12-01.00
15 Pfeuti, Courtney Albany 12-06.00 11-11.50
16 Tomasiewicz, Sarah Monroe 12-00.00 11-11.25
17 Scholl, Andrea Cassville 11-08.00 11-06.50
17 Harnish, Carlie Westby 12-00.00 11-06.50
17 Bormann, Kelcie Preston 13-01.00 11-06.50
20 McBain, Brooke Monroe 12-00.00 11-04.25
21 Bahr, Karley Pecatonica/A 10-02.00 10-10.25
22 Sime, Karissa North Crawfo 11-07.00 10-09.75
23 Weeden, Jess Monroe 12-00.00 10-07.50
24 Pearce, Jessica Southwestern 11-00.00 9-10.75
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bazley, Brenna Monroe 30-00.00 30-01.50
2 Knapp, Desiree River Ridge 29-00.00 29-06.00
3 Fortun, Megan Westby 28-00.00 28-06.00
4 Maxwell, Rachel Westby 25-00.00 27-04.75
5 Tomasiewicz, Sarah Monroe 28-00.00 25-10.50
6 Schrobligen, Paige River Ridge 25-00.00 25-08.75
7 Powell, Jennifer North Crawfo 27-00.00 25-07.50
8 Daentl, Courtney River Ridge 25-00.00 25-05.50
9 Watson, Alex Lancaster 25-04.00 24-06.00
10 Doskocil, Mariah North Crawfo 22-05.00 24-01.75
11 Hinojosa, Kirstie Monroe 25-00.00 23-11.25
12 Butson, Stacie Pecatonica/A 10-02.00 23-10.00
13 Pearce, Jessica Southwestern 25-00.00 23-05.00
14 Rudie, Lanie Westby 25-00.00 23-02.75
-- Knapp, Chelsey River Ridge 23-00.00 ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellis, Katrina River Ridge 33-00.00 32-04.00
2 Leu, Jess Monroe 31-09.00 32-03.00
3 Schulz, Kaitlyn Albany 28-00.00 30-00.75
4 Bausch, Taylor Cassville 27-08.00 28-07.25
5 Barr, Larissa North Crawfo 29-09.00 28-03.00
6 Wilkins, Sydney North Crawfo 28-09.00 28-02.50
7 Kopp, Preston Cuba City 28-07.50 28-00.75
8 Reiff, Emily Preston 27-06.00 28-00.00
9 Kieffer, Amanda Preston 24-06.00 27-11.25
10 Steinbach, Katie Preston 25-06.00 27-10.50
11 Junk, Tiffany Cassville 19-08.00 27-05.50
12 Edge, Emily Southwestern 27-00.00 27-03.25
13 Schoepp, Kacey Pecatonica/A 28-06.00 27-02.50
14 Briggs, Clarissa River Ridge 27-06.00 27-02.00
15 Parker, Janessa Westby 28-00.00 27-00.00
16 Fargo, Reba Pecatonica/A 26-05.00 26-11.25
17 Sime, Kait North Crawfo 27-06.00 26-09.00
18 Petersen, Megan Preston 25-10.00 25-06.25
19 Laufenberg, Jordyn River Ridge 25-00.00 25-05.00
20 McBain, Brooke Monroe 27-00.00 25-04.75
21 Voegeli, Jadie Monroe 26-00.00 25-03.50
22 Anderson, Harley Cassville 19-06.00 24-10.00
23 Dosio, Sam Southwestern 26-00.00 24-09.00
24 Ashbrook, Haley Westby 23-00.00 23-08.75
25 Reynolds, Susan Southwestern 25-00.00 23-03.25
26 Egli, Tabitha Monroe 24-00.00 22-08.00
27 Steffensmeier, Becky River Ridge 25-00.00 21-11.75
28 Kirschbaum, Kelsea Cassville 18-05.00 20-06.50
29 Sines, Katernia Westby 22-00.00 20-05.25
30 Lee, Hye Jin Pecatonica/A 16-02.00 16-07.00
31 VanWyck, Gina Lancaster 18-02.00 16-04.50
32 Reese, Morgan Lancaster 18-09.00 15-00.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hicks, Nick Cuba City 7.00 6.88q 1
2 Bruner, Michael Cuba City 6.83 6.91q 3
3 Baker, Troy Lancaster 7.00 6.97q 4
4 Tranel, Ted Southwestern 7.00 7.00q 4
5 Martin, Cody River Ridge 7.00 7.01q 5
6 Whitish, Tyler Lancaster 7.00 7.04q 1
7 Wilkerson, Brady Southwestern 7.00 7.14q 2
8 Bean, Dillon Westby 7.30 7.16q 5
9 Becker, Dylan Cuba City 7.20 7.19 5
10 Williams, Aaron Lancaster 7.25 7.29 4
11 Meyer, Brice Westby 7.70 7.32 2
12 Geier, Joel Preston 6.50 7.33 2
13 Mezra, Trae Lancaster 7.25 7.34 2
14 Schedivy, Jesse Westby 7.50 7.38 3
15 Brandli, Gotti Monroe 7.29 7.39 5
15 Baumeister, Jacob North Crawfo 7.10 7.39 2
17 Assenmacher, Shawn Preston 6.50 7.41 3
18 Bartlett, Alex Monroe 7.24 7.44 1
19 Cederquist, Kalen Cassville 6.20 7.47 5
19 Sprague, Derek River Ridge 7.80 7.47 1
21 Minogue, Max Monroe 7.60 7.55 3
22 Schuttemeier, Kenny Westby 7.60 7.56 1
23 Bormann, Walker Preston 6.75 7.57 1
24 Zirbel, Matt North Crawfo 7.20 7.59 3
25 Averill, Ethan Pecatonica/A 7.90 7.61 2
26 Leonard, Nate Pecatonica/A 7.80 7.65 5
27 Irish, Logan River Ridge 7.90 7.75 4
28 Kilburg, Austin Cuba City 7.50 7.77 2
29 Witzig, Cody River Ridge 8.10 7.95 3
30 Haas, Jacob Cassville 7.20 8.30 3
31 Gilbertson, Ross Pecatonica/A 8.00 8.58 3
32 Zeimet, Matt Preston 7.50 9.17 4
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bruner, Michael Cuba City 6.91 6.81
2 Hicks, Nick Cuba City 6.88 6.87
3 Tranel, Ted Southwestern 7.00 6.89
4 Whitish, Tyler Lancaster 7.04 6.94
5 Baker, Troy Lancaster 6.97 7.03
6 Martin, Cody River Ridge 7.01 7.06
7 Bean, Dillon Westby 7.16 7.20
8 Wilkerson, Brady Southwestern 7.14 7.32
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vesperman, Jade Lancaster 24.50 24.38 6
2 Whitish, Tyler Lancaster 24.50 24.68 7
3 Osterday, Tom River Ridge 24.80 24.70 7
4 Tranel, Ted Southwestern 25.00 24.81 6
5 Martin, Cody River Ridge 24.40 24.87 6
6 Hicks, Nick Cuba City 25.70 25.14 5
7 Johnston, David Westby 25.20 25.81 6
8 Brandli, Gotti Monroe 25.80 26.05 4
9 Schedivy, Jesse Westby 26.17 1
10 Baumeister, Jacob North Crawfo 25.50 26.29 5
11 Averill, Ethan Pecatonica/A 28.30 26.55 2
12 Kennison, Craig Monroe 26.90 26.57 3
13 DeFlorian, Gunner Westby 25.30 26.58 5
14 Grinnell, Garrett Monroe 27.10 26.60 2
15 Flynn, Conner Lancaster 26.50 26.75 4
16 Oglesby, Tanner Cuba City 26.20 26.79 4
17 Bormann, Walker Preston 23.75 26.80 7
18 Cederquist, Kalen Cassville 27.04 26.84 3
19 Hughes, Austin Preston 23.50 26.91 7
20 Leonard, Nate Pecatonica/A 21.80 27.01 7
21 Mabin, Jesse Pecatonica/A 21.80 27.04 7
22 Martin, Jake River Ridge 25.50 27.27 5
23 Kilburg, Austin Cuba City 27.59 27.44 2
24 Bump, TJ Albany 27.50 27.50 2
24 Barlow, Luke North Crawfo 26.00 27.50 4
26 Cid, Juan Albany 28.00 27.53 2
27 Redman, Jordan River Ridge 25.10 27.65 5
28 Marchese, Dillon Lancaster 26.50 28.81 3
29 Johnston, Danny Westby 26.00 29.21 4
30 Tebbe, Keaton Preston 25.00 29.44 6
31 Drake, Don Pecatonica/A 30.60 29.63 1
32 Bormann, Colton Preston 25.00 30.54 6
33 Homer, Jason Southwestern 27.00 31.25 3
34 Hanson, John Albany 31.31 31.93 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stoehr, Lucas Pecatonica/A 1:00.00 54.60 4
2 Stingley, Skyler Monroe 54.90 55.28 6
3 Meier, Chris Cassville 1:00.00 56.34 4
4 Day, AJ Lancaster 57.05 56.83 6
5 Allbaugh, Curtis North Crawfo 59.00 57.22 5
6 Foster, Jason River Ridge 56.00 57.49 6
7 Rudie, Cody Westby 57.00 58.24 6
8 Mezra, Trae Lancaster 59.75 58.28 5
9 Charles, Ben Westby 1:00.00 58.77 4
10 McCann, Zach North Crawfo 1:02.00 59.01 3
11 Johnson, Michael Westby 1:01.00 59.75 4
12 Kirsten, Thomas Preston 54.00 59.86 6
13 Craugh, Tony Lancaster 59.50 1:00.61 5
14 Raisbeck, Zach River Ridge 59.90 1:00.90 5
15 Mabin, Jesse Pecatonica/A 1:08.00 1:01.24 1
16 Childs, Jared North Crawfo 1:05.00 1:01.73 2
17 Cederquist, Gage Cassville 1:10.00 1:03.06 1
18 Jonas, Willy Lancaster 1:02.50 1:03.36 3
19 Montgomery, Trevor Pecatonica/A 1:01.00 1:03.87 4
20 Kuhl, Kyle Southwestern 1:02.00 1:04.10 3
21 Langmeier, Travis Cuba City 1:03.58 1:05.50 3
22 Woodhouse, Jay Westby 1:02.00 1:06.77 3
23 Mueller, Nate Southwestern 1:05.00 1:07.49 2
24 Homer, Jason Southwestern 1:06.00 1:08.42 2
25 Hanson, John Albany 1:07.00 1:10.78 2
26 Kruser, Randy Southwestern 1:10.00 1:10.85 1
27 Al Harbi, Shane Pecatonica/A 1:29.00 1:15.25 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mirth, Joshua Tri-State Ho 2:10.00 2:07.38
2 Yanske, Nick Westby 2:09.00 2:10.37
3 Conley, Tyler Albany 2:13.20 2:11.48
4 Henningsen, Zach Preston 2:05.00 2:11.63
5 Massey, Wyatt Pecatonica/A 2:20.00 2:15.88
6 Henry, Joel Monroe 2:14.00 2:19.39
7 Feller, Herman Westby 2:18.00 2:20.46
8 Scott, Jesse River Ridge 2:16.00 2:21.27
9 Adams, Zach Cuba City 2:20.00 2:21.58
10 Sanger, Aaron Lancaster 2:20.50 2:21.97
11 Rice, Adam Lancaster 2:20.50 2:22.35
12 McCann, Zach North Crawfo 2:12.00 2:23.15
13 Kuebli, Trent Albany 2:28.20 2:24.12
14 Rubio, Marcus Pecatonica/A 2:40.00 2:25.17
15 Cederquist, Harley Cassville 2:45.00 2:28.03
16 Lloyd, Nathan Pecatonica/A 2:32.00 2:28.90
17 Lindberg, Jacob River Ridge 2:25.00 2:30.22
18 Pluemer, Cody Cuba City 2:27.94 2:30.87
19 Witt, Tyler Monroe 2:27.00 2:31.40
20 Kelly, David Monroe 2:30.00 2:33.20
21 Hendrickson, Josh Pecatonica/A 2:30.00 2:33.36
22 Anderson, Cody North Crawfo 2:25.00 2:35.73
23 Stoecken, Jacob Preston 2:12.00 2:36.22
24 Tracy, Dillon Preston 2:11.00 2:36.54
25 Meier, Derek Preston 2:10.00 2:37.73
26 Fritz, Eric Lancaster 2:20.50 2:38.86
27 Altamirano, Jorge Cassville 3:03.00 2:42.46
28 Vondran, Nathaniel Cuba City 2:25.00 2:42.79
29 Mueller, Nate Southwestern 2:35.00 2:44.18
30 Cliff, Jeremy River Ridge 2:50.00 2:47.08
31 Woyak, Kyle Albany 2:45.00 2:47.49
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mirth, Joshua Tri-State Ho 4:43.00 4:38.20
2 Starck, Dylan Monroe 4:47.00 4:49.46
3 Peterson, Luke Monroe 4:56.00 4:54.03
4 Allbaugh, Curtis North Crawfo 4:55.00 4:55.34
5 Henry, Joel Monroe 4:55.00 4:56.39
6 Mather, Drew Albany 5:00.00 4:56.40
7 Conley, Tyler Albany 5:00.00 4:56.99
8 Christiansen, Steve Monroe 5:00.00 5:05.91
9 Whitehead, Reece Albany 5:00.00 5:11.73
10 Clauer, Kevin Lancaster 5:20.50 5:20.37
11 Kuebli, Trent Albany 5:20.00 5:22.04
12 Ashbrook, Luke Westby 5:25.00 5:22.80
13 Cederquist, Harley Cassville 5:55.00 5:24.75
14 Barfield, Lee Westby 5:25.00 5:25.27
15 Collins, Kyle Cuba City 5:47.25 5:28.29
16 Cederquist, Gage Cassville 6:00.00 5:28.91
17 Lindberg, Jacob River Ridge 5:30.00 5:30.09
18 Fritz, Eric Lancaster 5:25.50 5:32.81
19 Hendrickson, Josh Pecatonica/A 5:45.00 5:40.23
20 Anderson, Cody North Crawfo 6:30.00 5:56.86
21 Jacobs, Dylan Preston 8:30.00 6:05.99
22 Cliff, Jeremy River Ridge 6:45.00 6:06.54
23 Vondran, Nathaniel Cuba City 6:16.14 6:10.93
24 Kruser, Randy Southwestern 6:00.00 6:11.08
25 Severson, Brandon Pecatonica/A 6:10.00 6:12.38
26 Adams, Zach Preston 8:30.00 6:23.85
27 Simons, Austin Cuba City 6:25.71 6:29.26
28 Miller, Jordan Preston 8:30.00 6:34.84
29 Tollakson, Jeremiah Pecatonica/A 6:30.00 6:35.09
30 Cragg, Skylar Pecatonica/A 7:00.00 6:35.23
31 Kash, Kolin Preston 8:30.00 6:40.04
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stoker, Andrew Westby 11:10.00 11:11.68
2 James, Chris Pecatonica/A 11:40.00 11:23.57
3 Colson, Cameron Pecatonica/A 12:15.00 11:47.38
4 Ashbrook, Luke Westby 11:50.00 11:47.95
5 Wepking, Nate Lancaster 11:42.25 11:52.39
6 Rufer, Cody Monroe 12:00.00 11:53.04
7 Doll, Brandon Lancaster 12:05.50 12:03.83
8 Sigg, Ian Pecatonica/A 12:10.00 12:08.89
9 Volkmann, Nicholas Lancaster 11:45.50 12:10.54
10 Anderson, Jon North Crawfo 12:15.00 12:36.61
11 Cifuentes, A.J. Monroe 12:00.00 12:41.62
12 Helland, Chad Albany 13:00.00 12:56.22
13 Barfield, Lee Westby 12:00.00 13:01.80
14 Dworshack, Mattias North Crawfo 12:50.00 13:17.41
15 Child, Brett Monroe 12:00.00 13:40.29
16 Christ, Kevin River Ridge 13:55.00 14:04.84
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ahrens, Caleb Monroe 8.45 8.57q 1
2 Gunderson, Alex Westby 8.90 9.31q 2
3 Bump, TJ Albany 9.29 9.47q 1
4 Stagman, Brent River Ridge 10.50 9.71q 2
5 Peterson, Aaron Monroe 9.80 9.83q 2
6 Christ, Kevin River Ridge 10.50 10.37q 1
7 Helton, Justin Monroe 10.00 10.44q 1
8 Meckstroth, Jeff Cuba City 10.00 11.01q 1
9 Jonas, Willy Lancaster 11.75 11.34 1
10 Craugh, Tony Lancaster 11.60 11.55 2
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ahrens, Caleb Monroe 8.57 8.62
2 Gunderson, Alex Westby 9.31 8.94
3 Bump, TJ Albany 9.47 9.01
4 Helton, Justin Monroe 10.44 10.22
5 Christ, Kevin River Ridge 10.37 10.53
6 Meckstroth, Jeff Cuba City 11.01 10.60
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 River Ridge 1:40.10 1:38.80 2
2 Lancaster 1:40.50 1:38.98 2
3 Cuba City 1:41.96 1:41.53 2
4 Westby 1:43.00 1:43.42 1
5 Preston 1:35.00 1:43.90 2
6 Cassville 1:50.00 1:45.68 1
7 Monroe 1:41.00 1:46.23 2
8 Pecatonica/Argyle 1:55.00 1:46.97 1
9 Southwestern 1:44.00 1:47.41 1
10 North Crawford 1:45.00 1:47.46 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Monroe 3:45.00 3:47.20 2
2 Lancaster 3:45.50 3:47.83 2
3 Westby 3:50.00 3:49.16 2
4 Preston 3:42.00 3:53.56 2
5 Pecatonica/Argyle 4:10.00 3:57.25 1
6 River Ridge 3:52.00 4:00.44 2
7 Cassville 4:00.00 4:01.47 1
8 Albany 4:15.00 4:12.54 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Westby 9:10.00 9:08.75
2 Preston 8:15.00 9:14.11
3 Pecatonica/Argyle 9:50.00 9:24.81
4 Lancaster 9:15.50 9:29.20
5 Monroe 9:35.00 9:33.60
6 River Ridge 9:15.00 9:50.34
7 Cuba City 10:20.00 10:13.24
8 Albany 10:20.00 10:31.38
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sprague, Derek River Ridge 5-06.00 6-00.00
2 Budack, Nathan Lancaster 6-02.00 5-10.00
2 Nemitz, Weston River Ridge 5-10.00 5-10.00
4 Barrett, Michael Monroe 6-00.00 J5-10.00
5 Hardin, David Monroe 5-04.00 5-06.00
6 Anderson, Nick Westby 5-06.00 5-04.00
7 Abernathy, Jason North Crawfo 5-10.00 J5-04.00
8 Ahrens, Caleb Monroe 5-04.00 5-02.00
9 Fure, Jordan Cassville 5-02.00 J5-02.00
10 Allbaugh, Curtis North Crawfo 5-02.00 5-00.00
10 Flynn, Conner Lancaster 5-04.00 5-00.00
12 Kuebli, Trent Albany 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 Jonas, Willy Lancaster 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 Adams, Zach Cuba City 5-04.00 4-10.00
-- Woodhouse, Jay Westby 5-00.00 NH
-- Hall, Zac Westby 5-00.00 NH
-- Craugh, Tony Lancaster 5-00.00 NH
-- Adams, Zach Preston 4-10.00 NH
-- Butler, Brad Monroe NH
-- Charles, Ben Westby 5-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Jeffrey Monroe 13-06.00 12-00.00
2 Schuttemeier, Kenny Westby 10-00.00 11-06.00
3 Schedivy, Jesse Westby 9-00.00 11-00.00
4 Krueger, Josh Albany 10-00.00 10-00.00
5 Wahl, Cameron Monroe 11-06.00 J10-00.00
6 Morley, Chance Cassville 9-00.00 9-06.00
7 Thole, Collin Lancaster 8-06.00 J9-06.00
8 Langmeier, Travis Cuba City 9-06.00 9-00.00
9 Veglahn, Japhrey Westby 8-00.00 8-06.00
10 Day, AJ Lancaster 7-00.00 8-00.00
10 Taylor, Roger River Ridge 9-06.00 8-00.00
10 Willis, Avery Westby 8-06.00 8-00.00
10 Anderson, Jon North Crawfo 8-00.00 8-00.00
14 Christ, Kevin River Ridge 8-00.00 7-00.00
14 Martin, Jake River Ridge 7-06.00 7-00.00
-- Frederick, John Cuba City 11-00.00 NH
-- Helland, Chad Albany 7-00.00 NH
-- Allbaugh, Curtis North Crawfo 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vesperman, Jade Lancaster 19-00.00 18-10.75
2 Budack, Nathan Lancaster 19-00.00 18-09.25
3 Wilkerson, Brady Southwestern 17-00.00 18-09.00
4 Osterday, Tom River Ridge 17-06.00 18-02.75
5 Zwicker, Kyle Pecatonica/A 16-05.00 18-01.75
6 Assenmacher, Shawn Preston 17-06.00 17-10.00
7 Foster, Jason River Ridge 17-06.00 17-08.75
8 Conley, Tyler Albany 16-06.25 17-08.25
9 Minogue, Max Monroe 16-00.00 17-02.50
10 Fure, Jordan Cassville 15-02.00 17-01.75
11 Baker, Troy Lancaster 17-06.00 17-01.00
12 Grinnell, Garrett Monroe 16-09.75
13 Zirbel, Matt North Crawfo 17-06.00 16-08.00
14 Kuhl, Kyle Southwestern 18-00.00 16-06.00
15 Rudie, Cody Westby 17-00.00 16-05.75
16 DeFlorian, Gunner Westby 16-00.00 16-04.50
17 Bartlett, Alex Monroe 17-00.00 16-03.50
18 Baumeister, Jacob North Crawfo 17-06.00 16-03.00
19 Becker, Jon Monroe 16-00.00 16-02.00
20 Willis, Avery Westby 16-00.00 15-11.50
21 Mabin, Jesse Pecatonica/A 16-00.00 15-07.00
22 Anderson, Cody North Crawfo 15-00.00 15-04.25
23 Tebbe, Blake Preston 16-05.00 15-01.75
24 Childs, Jared North Crawfo 17-00.00 15-01.50
25 Johnston, Danny Westby 16-00.00 14-11.50
26 Homer, Jason Southwestern 15-00.00 13-10.75
27 Haas, Jacob Cassville 14-02.00 13-08.75
28 Cid, Juan Albany 11-09.00 12-09.25
29 Ramirez, Jose Albany 13-05.25 12-08.50
30 Marchese, Dillon Lancaster 16-05.00 12-04.25
31 Tollakson, Jeremiah Pecatonica/A 12-00.00 11-10.00
32 Woyak, Kyle Albany 12-00.00 11-03.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vesperman, Jade Lancaster 42-06.50
2 Nemitz, Weston River Ridge 38-00.00 39-06.25
3 White, Ron River Ridge 35-00.00 37-10.00
4 Brunker, Mack Monroe 37-00.00 37-02.50
5 Landon, Trevor Lancaster 35-00.00 36-11.50
6 Feller, Herman Westby 36-00.00 36-11.00
7 Fure, Jordan Cassville 34-08.00 36-10.50
8 Krueger, Josh Albany 34-00.25 35-08.50
9 McCann, Zach North Crawfo 32-00.00 35-08.25
10 Whitish, Tyler Lancaster 36-05.00 35-05.00
11 Stagman, Brent River Ridge 34-00.00 35-02.75
12 Kuhl, Kyle Southwestern 36-00.00 35-01.25
13 Saterbak, Atle Westby 35-00.00 34-09.00
14 Zirbel, Matt North Crawfo 34-00.00 33-11.50
15 Flynn, Conner Lancaster 35-05.00 33-08.00
16 Calaway, Sy Monroe 33-08.00 33-04.50
17 Redman, Jordan River Ridge 34-00.00 32-01.00
18 Bump, TJ Albany 32-08.75 31-11.50
-- Armstrong, Andrew Monroe 34-00.00 ND
-- Grinnell, Garrett Monroe 34-00.00 ND
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hoppman, Josh Cuba City 54-01.50 51-09.50
2 Reed, Michael Monroe 48-00.00 48-10.75
3 Walker, Nick Monroe 49-00.00 47-04.00
4 Seelow, Anthony Westby 43-00.00 45-08.50
5 Laufenberg, Brandon River Ridge 39-00.00 43-01.50
6 Brant, Dallas Cuba City 42-02.00
7 Becker, Dalton Cuba City 38-00.00 40-06.50
8 Meier, Zach Cassville 39-07.00 40-05.75
9 Hulbert, Bryce Albany 41-11.50 40-04.00
10 Bernhardt, Jim Cassville 38-05.00 40-03.00
11 Burkholder, Jordan Cuba City 40-01.00 39-06.50
12 Maring, Shane River Ridge 38-00.00 38-06.00
13 Burggraf, Jeff Lancaster 36-06.00 37-09.25
14 Donner, Zach Lancaster 38-06.00 37-06.50
15 Beaver, Alex Monroe 36-00.00 37-00.50
16 Larson, Mike Westby 36-00.00 36-08.00
17 Reynolds, Jacob Monroe 35-00.00 36-07.25
18 Bernhardt, Dakota Cassville 37-03.00 34-07.50
19 Meyer, Dylan Preston 40-00.00 34-06.00
20 Tebbe, Keaton Preston 35-00.00 34-01.75
21 Breuggen, Brady Westby 34-00.00 34-01.00
22 Hinerichsen, Alex Preston 35-00.00 33-09.25
23 Kuhl, Connor Southwestern 30-00.00 33-02.50
24 Henery, Tony Lancaster 36-06.00 32-11.75
25 Schreier, Lucas Westby 32-00.00 32-11.25
26 Barlow, Luke North Crawfo 37-00.00 31-09.50
27 Gilbertson, Ross Pecatonica/A 28-05.00 31-06.00
28 Olson, Curtis Lancaster 34-05.00 30-04.50
29 Moen, Michael Southwestern 32-00.00 30-01.50
30 Lane, Austin Preston 35-00.00 28-09.25
31 Langmeier, Cody Pecatonica/A 22-00.00 28-05.50
32 Marty, Mickey Southwestern 30-00.00 26-04.75
33 Huffman, Nick Pecatonica/A 22-05.00 25-08.00
34 Johnson, Justin Cassville 35-00.00 20-08.75
StatCounter - Free Web Tracker and Counter